作为 2024-05-04 01:35:56
After Georges Braque
Lot 17
Nature Morte a la Palatte, 1960
Color lithograph on wove paper
47,3 x 47,3 cm (18,6 x 18,6 in)
Lot 17
US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 740 - 1.100
拍卖: -3 天
城市: Skinner Marlborough, Massachusetts
拍卖: 15.05.2024 17:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29567
拍卖名称: Prints & Photographs
signed 'G. Braque' in pencil lower right, numbered '36/200' in pencil lower left; printed by Henri Deschamps, Paris, unframed
4 其他作品 After Georges Braque
4 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Georges Braque
910
Le canard sauvage
, 1961
Colour lithograph with embossing
€ 1.700 - 2.100
5 天 | Bonhams
Georges Braque
15
Grand oiseau bleu
, 1956
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.300
5 天 | Bonhams
Georges Braque
16
Grand oiseau gris
, 1956
€ 2.300 - 3.300
18 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Georges Braque
218
Aréion
, 2008
Bronze, black-green patinated
€ 15.000 - 30.000
After Georges Braque
Kubismus
Synthetischer Kubismus